Donegal - Derry


TownMon-SatMon- SatSunSun
Annagry - Car Park7.45--17.00
Crolly - Paidi Óg7.50--17.05
Bunbeg- Crossroads8.0012.309.3017.15
Luineach - Andy Ward's8.0512.359.3517.20
Gortahork-Ostan Loch Altan8.1512.509.5017.35
Falcarragh -Bank of Ireland8.2012.559.5517.40
Dunfanaghy - Square8.3513.0510.0517.55
Port na Blagh - Port na Blagh 8.4013.1010.1018.00
Creeslough - Car Park8.4513.1510.1518.05
Termon - Lagoon8.5513.2510.2518.15
Kilmacrennan - Crossroads9.0013.3010.3018.20
Letterkenny - Station Roundabout9.3014.0010.5018.45
Manorcunningham - Bus Stop9.3514.0511.0018.50
Newtowncunningham - Coyles Pub9.4514.1511.1019.00
Derry - Water Street10.0014.3011.2019.15

Note above times are approximate.
Delays may be caused by traffic or otherwise.

Return Timetable: Derry-Donegal

Time table arrangements for Sunday and Monday may change during Bank Holidays.



Please check Latest News or with any of our contact numbers.

Download Full Bus Timetable Donegal Derry Belfast & Belfast Derry Donegal



PRIVATE HIRE - TOURS - DAY TRIPS


FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:
Patrick Gallagher, Brinalack, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal.
Tel: 074-9531107
Mobile: 087 2330888, 087 2245848
Email:

info@gallagherscoaches.com