Derry - Donegal


TownMon-SatMon- SatSunSun
Derry - Water Street19.0015.3017.1522.45
Newtowncunningham - Coyles Pub19.1515.4517.3023.00
Manorcunningham - Bus Stop19.2515.5517.4023.10
Letterkenny - Station Roundabout19.3016.0017.4523.15
Kilmacrennan - Crossroads19.4016.1017.5523.20
Termon - Lagoon19.4516.1518.0023.25
Creeslough - Car Park19.5516.2518.0523.35
Port na Blagh - Port na Blagh20.0016.3018.1023.40
Dunfanaghy - Square20.0516.3518.1523.50
Falcarragh - Bank of Ireland20.2016.4518.3000.00
Gortahork - Ostan Loch Altan20.2516.5018.3500.05
Luineach - Andy Ward's20.3517.0018.4500.15
Bunbeg- Crossroads20.4017.0518.5000.20
Crolly - Paidi Óg20.5017.1519.00-
Annagry - Car Park20.5517.2019.05-

Note above times are approximate.
Delays may be caused by traffic or otherwise.

Time table arrangements for Sunday and Monday may change during Bank Holidays.


Return Timetable: Donegal-Derry

Please check Latest News or with any of our contact numbers.

Download Full Bus Timetable Donegal Derry Belfast & Belfast Derry Donegal

Please check Latest News for timetable alterations for Bank Holidays or contact us.




PRIVATE HIRE - TOURS - DAY TRIPS


FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:
Patrick Gallagher, Brinalack, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal.
Tel: 074-9531107
Mobile: 087 2330888, 087 2245848
Email: info@gallagherscoaches.com