Daily Coach Service Donegal - Derry - Belfast
 

Timetable

DONEGAL-DERRY- BELFAST BUS TIMES
BELFAST-DERRY-DONEGAL BUS TIMES


DONEGAL - DERRY - BELFAST

including New Service to Derry

Download Bus Timetable Donegal Derry Belfast & Belfast Derry Donegal

Please check Latest News for timetable alterations for Bank Holidays or contact us.

TownMon-SatMon-Thur & SatFridaySunSun
Annagry - Car Park7.45---17.00
Crolly - Paidi Óg7.50---17.05
Bunbeg- Crossroads8.0012.3012.309.3017.15
Luineach - Andy Ward’s8.0512.3512.359.3517.20
Gortahork-Ostan Loch Altan8.1512.5012.509.5017.35
Falcarragh -Bank of Ireland8.2012.5512.559.5517.40
Dunfanaghy - Square8.3513.0513.0510.0517.55
Port na Blagh - Port na Blagh 8.4013.1013.1010.1018.00
Creeslough - Car Park8.4513.1513.1510.1518.05
Termon - Lagoon8.5513.2513.2510.2518.15
Kilmacrennan - Crossroads9.0013.3013.3010.3018.20
Letterkenny - Station Roundabout9.3014.0014.0010.5018.45
Manorcunningham - Bus Stop9.3514.0514.0511.0018.50
Newtowncunningham - Coyles Pub9.4514.1514.1511.1019.00
Derry - Water Street10.0014.3014.3011.2019.15
Dungiven - Bus Stop10.30-15.0011.5019.45
Toome - By Pass11.00-15.3012.2020.15
Belfast - Jury’s Inn11.40-16.1012.5520.55


Note above times are approximate.
Delays may be caused by traffic or otherwise.
.

BELFAST-DERRY-DONEGAL


Please check Latest News for Bank Holiday timetable alterations or contact us.

Download Bus Timetable Donegal Derry Belfast & Belfast Derry Donegal

TownMon-SatMon-Thur & SatFridaySunSun
Belfast - Jury’s Inn17.30-13.4515.4521.30
Toome - By Pass18.00-14.2016.1522.00
Dungiven - Bus Stop18.30-14.5516.4522.20
Derry - Water Street19.0015.3015.3017.1522.45
Newtowncunningham - Coyles Pub19.1515.4515.4517.3023.00
Manorcunningham - Bus Stop19.2515.5515.5517.4023.10
Letterkenny - Station Roundabout19.3016.0016.0017.4523.15
Kilmacrennan - Crossroads19.4016.1016.1017.5523.20
Termon - Lagoon19.4516.1516.1518.0023.25
Creeslough - Car Park19.5516.2516.2518.0523.35
Port na Blagh - Port na Blagh20.0016.3016.3018.1023.40
Dunfanaghy - Square20.0516.3516.3518.1523.50
Falcarragh - Bank of Ireland20.2016.4516.4518.3000.00
Gortahork - Ostan Loch Altan20.2516.5016.5018.3500.05
Luineach - Andy Ward’s20.3517.0017.0018.4500.15
Bunbeg- Crossroads20.4017.0517.0518.5000.20
Crolly - Paidi Óg20.5017.1517.1519.00-
Annagry - Car Park20.5517.2017.2019.05-

Note above times are approximate.
Delays may be caused by traffic or otherwise.

Time table arrangements for Sunday and Monday may change during Bank Holidays.
Please check Latest News or with any of our contact numbers.

 Connections for Belfast Airports and Ferry Terminals.

PRIVATE HIRE - TOURS - DAY TRIPS





FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:
Patrick Gallagher, Brinalack, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal.
Tel: 074-9531107
Mobile: 087 2330888, 087 2245848
Email: info@gallagherscoaches.com