Daily Coach Service Donegal - Derry - Belfast
 

Donegal - Derry Bus Timetable

DONEGAL-DERRY BUS TIMES
DERRY-DONEGAL BUS TIMES

Gweedore - Letterkenny - Derry


DONEGAL - DERRY


Please check Latest News for timetable alterations for Bank Holidays or contact us.

TownMon-SatMon- SatSunSun
Annagry - Car Park7.45--17.00
Crolly - Paidi Óg7.50--17.05
Bunbeg- Crossroads8.0012.309.3017.15
Luineach - Andy Ward's8.0512.359.3517.20
Gortahork-Ostan Loch Altan8.1512.509.5017.35
Falcarragh -Bank of Ireland8.2012.559.5517.40
Dunfanaghy - Square8.3513.0510.0517.55
Port na Blagh - Port na Blagh 8.4013.1010.1018.00
Creeslough - Car Park8.4513.1510.1518.05
Termon - Lagoon8.5513.2510.2518.15
Kilmacrennan - Crossroads9.0013.3010.3018.20
Letterkenny - Station Roundabout9.3014.0010.5018.45
Manorcunningham - Bus Stop9.3514.0511.0018.50
Newtowncunningham - Coyles Pub9.4514.1511.1019.00
Derry - Water Street10.0014.3011.2019.15


Note above times are approximate.
Delays may be caused by traffic or otherwise.
.

DERRY-DONEGAL


Derry - Letterkenny - Gweedore


Please check Latest News for Bank Holiday timetable alterations or contact us.

TownMon-SatMon- SatSunSun
Derry - Water Street19.0015.3017.1522.45
Newtowncunningham - Coyles Pub19.1515.4517.3023.00
Manorcunningham - Bus Stop19.2515.5517.4023.10
Letterkenny - Station Roundabout19.3016.0017.4523.15
Kilmacrennan - Crossroads19.4016.1017.5523.20
Termon - Lagoon19.4516.1518.0023.25
Creeslough - Car Park19.5516.2518.0523.35
Port na Blagh - Port na Blagh20.0016.3018.1023.40
Dunfanaghy - Square20.0516.3518.1523.50
Falcarragh - Bank of Ireland20.2016.4518.3000.00
Gortahork - Ostan Loch Altan20.2516.5018.3500.05
Luineach - Andy Ward's20.3517.0018.4500.15
Bunbeg- Crossroads20.4017.0518.5000.20
Crolly - Paidi Óg20.5017.1519.00-
Annagry - Car Park20.5517.2019.05-

Note above times are approximate.
Delays may be caused by traffic or otherwise.

Time table arrangements for Sunday and Monday may change during Bank Holidays.
Please check Latest News or with any of our contact numbers.

PRIVATE HIRE - TOURS - DAY TRIPS





FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:
Patrick Gallagher, Brinalack, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal.
Tel: 074-9531107
Mobile: 087 2330888, 087 2245848
Email: info@gallagherscoaches.com