Belfast - Donegal

TownMon-Sat FridaySunSun
Belfast - Jury's Inn17.3013.4515.4521.30
Toome - By Pass18.0014.2016.1522.00
Dungiven - Bus Stop18.3014.5516.4522.20
Derry - Water Street19.0015.3017.1522.45
Newtowncunningham - Coyles Pub19.1515.4517.3023.00
Manorcunningham - Bus Stop19.2515.5517.4023.10
Letterkenny - Station Roundabout19.3016.0017.4523.15
Kilmacrennan - Crossroads19.4016.1017.5523.20
Termon - Lagoon19.4516.1518.0023.25
Creeslough - Car Park19.5516.2518.0523.35
Port na Blagh - Port na Blagh20.0016.3018.1023.40
Dunfanaghy - Square20.0516.3518.1523.50
Falcarragh - Bank of Ireland20.2016.4518.3000.00
Gortahork - Ostan Loch Altan20.2516.5018.3500.05
Luineach - Andy Ward's20.3517.0018.4500.15
Bunbeg- Crossroads20.4017.0518.5000.20
Crolly - Paidi Óg20.5017.1519.00-
Annagry - Car Park20.5517.2019.05-

Note above times are approximate.
Delays may be caused by traffic or otherwise.

Return Timetable: Donegal-Belfast

Time table arrangements for Sunday and Monday may change during Bank Holidays.



Please check Latest News or with any of our contact numbers.

Download Full Bus Timetable Donegal Derry Belfast & Belfast Derry Donegal



PRIVATE HIRE - TOURS - DAY TRIPS


FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:
Patrick Gallagher, Brinalack, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal.
Tel: 074-9531107
Mobile: 087 2330888, 087 2245848
Email:

info@gallagherscoaches.com